Price Information
Price or Index DescriptionPrice DatePrice
Copper Settlement LME Monthly Average2018-03-306,795.76
Lead Settlement LME Monthly Average2018-03-302,397.00
Zinc Settlement LME Monthly Average2018-03-303,280.48
Gold LBMA $/OZ. Monthly Average2018-03-301,325.56
Silver LBMA Cents/OZ. monthly average2018-03-301,647.05
LME Stocks Copper2018-03-30369,525
Copper Asia-Pacific Index TC/RC2018-03-3075/7.5
SUPPLY CHAIN
Trading Platform

Bardrays provide international safe and reliable Trading Platform support.

More

Trade Settlement

Bardrays provide professional multi-field trading settlement worldwide.

More

Financial Services

Bardrays offer wide and strong funding and financing Channels.

More

Logistics Services

Bardrays provide high efficiency and low cost of multimodal transport logistics solution.

More

Warehouse Services

Bardrays Provide safe and reliable, low cost of warehousing service .

More

Consultancy

Bardrays make close cooperation with Warehouses holder in main ports and transport site worldwide, offering storage safety with lowest cost.

More

COMMODITIES
Non-Ferrous
youse

CuPbZnNiSnWMo

Ferrous Metals
h

FeMn Cr

Precious Metals
gggt

AuAgPtPd

Energy
neng
Chemicals
huagon
Others
10
Strategic Cooperation
DBS
LSI
ALS Inspection UK Ltd.
Intertek
Alex Stewart (International) Corporation
BureauVeritas
CCIC
CRE
CSCL
Maersk
SINOTRANS
COSCO
BGRIMM
Mediterranean
CMA CGM Group
Evergreen Line
Hapag - Lloyd
MOL
UBS
CITI BANK
Standard Chartered Bank
FFTCC
CHINA MINMETALS
Yunnan Copper
JIANGXI COPPER
CHINA NATIOANL GOLD
JIN CHUAN
AHCOF
C&D
ITG
BHP
Erdenet Mining Corporation
APL
CODELCO
IMOA
MMTA
ITIA
IPMI
Hong Kong and Shanghai Banking Corporation
Standard Chartered Bank
Macquarie
London Bullion Market Association
Shanghai Futures Exchange
London Bullion Market Association
Bank of China
Bank of Communications
S.G.S
A. H. Knight International Ltd.
Metal Bulletin
CRU
Mining Analytics Association
New York Mercantile Exchange